PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:48:20 |
37,43 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
7 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
31 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
32 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
34 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
38 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
50 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
54 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
66 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
67 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
72 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
80 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
81 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
82 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
85 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
86 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
87 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
89 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
91 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
92 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:00 |
|
95 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
96 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
97 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
98 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:32 |
|
99 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:38 |
|
100 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:38 |
|
101 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:38 |
|
102 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:38 |
|
103 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
00:38 |
|
104 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:38 |
|
105 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
00:38 |
|
106 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:38 |
|
107 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:38 |
|
108 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:38 |
|
109 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
110 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:38 |
|
111 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:38 |
|
112 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:38 |
|
113 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:38 |
|
114 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:38 |
|
115 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:38 |
|
116 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:38 |
|
117 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:38 |
|
118 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:38 |
|
119 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:38 |
|
120 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:38 |
|
121 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
00:38 |
|
122 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:38 |
|
123 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
00:38 |
|
124 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
00:38 |
|
125 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:38 |
|
126 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
00:38 |
|
127 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:38 |
|
128 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:38 |
|
129 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:38 |
|
130 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:38 |
|
131 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:38 |
|
132 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
00:38 |
|
133 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:38 |
|
134 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:38 |
|
135 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:38 |
|
136 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
00:38 |
|
137 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:38 |
|
138 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:38 |
|
139 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:06 |
|
140 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09 |
|
141 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
01:16 |
|
142 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:20 |
|
143 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:49 |
|
144 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:49 |
|
145 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
01:51 |
|
146 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:51 |
|
147 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:51 |
|
148 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:59 |
|
149 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
03:34 |
|
150 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
03:34 |
|
151 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
03:34 |
|
152 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:36 |
|
153 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
03:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 21. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
83:07:14 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:33 |
|
3 |
POGAČAR Tadej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:55 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:46 |
|
5 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:48 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
07:33 |
|
7 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
10:04 |
|
8 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:54 |
|
9 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
22:27 |
|
10 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:34 |
|
11 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
22:55 |
|
12 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:06 |
|
13 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
26:49 |
|
14 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
32:17 |
|
15 |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
AUT |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
33:40 |
|
16 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:00 |
|
17 |
GUERREIRO Ruben |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
42:05 |
|
18 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
46:24 |
|
19 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
53:03 |
|
20 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
01:04:21 |
|
21 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:11:42 |
|
22 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:13:14 |
|
23 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:17:09 |
|
24 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:25:44 |
|
25 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:25:53 |
|
26 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:27:32 |
|
27 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:29:07 |
|
28 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:32:25 |
|
29 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:35:33 |
|
30 |
ROJAS José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:44:02 |
|
31 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:48:21 |
|
32 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:50:02 |
|
33 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:55:19 |
|
34 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
TEAM INEOS |
01:58:10 |
|
35 |
LATOUR Pierre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:59:04 |
|
36 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:03:33 |
|
37 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:04:41 |
|
38 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:10:03 |
|
39 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
02:12:22 |
|
40 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:12:29 |
|
41 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:13:20 |
|
42 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:16:17 |
|
43 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:20:11 |
|
44 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
02:20:23 |
|
45 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:20:29 |
|
46 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:21:16 |
|
47 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:25:49 |
|
48 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
02:28:43 |
|
49 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:29:32 |
|
50 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:29:33 |
|
51 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:34:53 |
|
52 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:35:04 |
|
53 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:37:30 |
|
54 |
FABBRO Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:37:58 |
|
55 |
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk |
CZE |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
02:39:31 |
|
56 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:40:02 |
|
57 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:44:06 |
|
58 |
CHEVRIER Clément |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:49:02 |
|
59 |
CRADDOCK G Lawson |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
02:49:16 |
|
60 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
CCC TEAM |
02:51:21 |
|
61 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:51:36 |
|
62 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:52:26 |
|
63 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:52:42 |
|
64 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:53:02 |
|
65 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:53:26 |
|
66 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
TEAM INEOS |
02:53:50 |
|
67 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:02:11 |
|
68 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:06:30 |
|
69 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:06:44 |
|
70 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:08:00 |
|
71 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
03:08:12 |
|
72 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:09:54 |
|
73 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:10:27 |
|
74 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:15:09 |
|
75 |
HERRADA Jose |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:20:26 |
|
76 |
CRAS Steff |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:21:04 |
|
77 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:22:00 |
|
78 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:27:05 |
|
79 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:27:25 |
|
80 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:28:02 |
|
81 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:28:13 |
|
82 |
SAEZ BENITO Hector |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:28:53 |
|
83 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:29:59 |
|
84 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:30:25 |
|
85 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:30:55 |
|
86 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:31:36 |
|
87 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:31:50 |
|
88 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:32:24 |
|
89 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
03:33:38 |
|
90 |
VENTURINI Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:37:27 |
|
91 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
03:38:04 |
|
92 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:38:42 |
|
93 |
ARCAS Jorge |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:39:12 |
|
94 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:39:43 |
|
95 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
03:40:19 |
|
96 |
HAGEN Edvald Boasson |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:40:52 |
|
97 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
03:41:38 |
|
98 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:42:27 |
|
99 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:50:04 |
|
100 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
03:51:31 |
|
101 |
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
03:57:29 |
|
102 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
03:57:38 |
|
103 |
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip |
DEN |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:00:14 |
|
104 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
BURGOS - BH |
04:04:01 |
|
105 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
04:04:41 |
|
106 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
04:05:25 |
|
107 |
DLAMINI Nicholas |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:05:44 |
|
108 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:08:25 |
|
109 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:12:17 |
|
110 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:13:18 |
|
111 |
CHERNETSKII Sergei |
RUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:14:38 |
|
112 |
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:16:49 |
|
113 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:18:37 |
|
114 |
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan |
BEL |
CCC TEAM |
04:20:35 |
|
115 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:20:46 |
|
116 |
CABEDO CARDA Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
04:21:49 |
|
117 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:22:14 |
|
118 |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:23:33 |
|
119 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
04:24:11 |
|
120 |
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
04:26:12 |
|
121 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:26:16 |
|
122 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:26:59 |
|
123 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:27:28 |
|
124 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:28:32 |
|
125 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:29:56 |
|
126 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:31:27 |
|
127 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:31:47 |
|
128 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:32:50 |
|
129 |
VENTER Jaco |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:33:59 |
|
130 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum |
NOR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:34:22 |
|
131 |
BARTA William |
USA |
CCC TEAM |
04:36:26 |
|
132 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:37:44 |
|
133 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:39:26 |
|
134 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:41:44 |
|
135 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:42:56 |
|
136 |
CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
04:45:34 |
|
137 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:46:52 |
|
138 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:50:26 |
|
139 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:56:21 |
|
140 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:59:08 |
|
141 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:59:41 |
|
142 |
SAJNOK Szymon |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
05:01:03 |
|
143 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:01:03 |
|
144 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:03:52 |
|
145 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:06:45 |
|
146 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
05:07:04 |
|
147 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:11:32 |
|
148 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
05:20:32 |
|
149 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
05:22:19 |
|
150 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:25:27 |
|
151 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:30:01 |
|
152 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
05:40:23 |
|
153 |
MATOS Nuno |
POR |
BURGOS - BH |
05:56:19 |
|